MIKROTIK

Mutat:
Rendezés:

MIKROTIK 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP modul LC connector

Product code S-31DLC20D Distance 20KM Mode SM Wavelengt..

Nettó ár: 5.649 Ft Bruttó ár: 7.174 Ft

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch - CRS305-1G-4S+IN - 1 Gbit Lan, 4SFP+

The CRS305 is a compact yet very powerful switch, featuring four SFP+ ports, for up to 10 Gbit per p..

Nettó ár: 36.047 Ft Bruttó ár: 45.779 Ft

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS317 (16SFP+, 1GbE management ) Rack kivitel 1U 2-3 Hét

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS317 (16SFP+, 1GbE management ) Rack kivitel 1U

Details Product code CRS317-1G-16S+RM Architecture ARM 32bit ..

Nettó ár: 99.204 Ft Bruttó ár: 125.989 Ft

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM 1U rack

Details Product code CRS326-24G-2S+RM CPU 98DX3236A1-BTD4C000 ..

Nettó ár: 48.174 Ft Bruttó ár: 61.181 Ft

MIKROTIK Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Details Product code S-85DLC05D Mode MM Data Rate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Connector Dua..

Nettó ár: 4.242 Ft Bruttó ár: 5.387 Ft

MIKROTIK SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M copper module

S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on v..

Nettó ár: 7.067 Ft Bruttó ár: 8.974 Ft

MIKROTIK SFP+ module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fibe..

Nettó ár: 13.955 Ft Bruttó ár: 17.722 Ft

MIKROTIK Switch Cloud Smart CSS326 (24GbitLAN, 2SFP+) Rack kivitel 2-3 Hét

MIKROTIK Switch Cloud Smart CSS326 (24GbitLAN, 2SFP+) Rack kivitel

Specifications Details Product code CSS326-24G-2S+RM Dimensions ..

Nettó ár: 34.556 Ft Bruttó ár: 43.885 Ft