MIKROTIK

Mutat:
Rendezés:

MIKROTIK 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP modul LC connector

Product code S-31DLC20D Distance 20KM Mode SM Wavelengt..

Nettó ár: 5.670 Ft Bruttó ár: 7.201 Ft

MIKROTIK 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm (S-35LC20D/S-53LC20D) 2-3 Hét
MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch - CRS305-1G-4S+IN - 1 Gbit Lan, 4SFP+ 2-3 Hét

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch - CRS305-1G-4S+IN - 1 Gbit Lan, 4SFP+

The CRS305 is a compact yet very powerful switch, featuring four SFP+ ports, for up to 10 Gbit per p..

Nettó ár: 36.519 Ft Bruttó ár: 46.379 Ft

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS317 (16SFP+, 1GbE management ) Rack kivitel 1U 2-3 Hét

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS317 (16SFP+, 1GbE management ) Rack kivitel 1U

Details Product code CRS317-1G-16S+RM Architecture ARM 32bit ..

Nettó ár: 101.084 Ft Bruttó ár: 128.376 Ft

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM 1U rack 2-3 Hét

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM 1U rack

Details Product code CRS326-24G-2S+RM CPU 98DX3236A1-BTD4C000 ..

Nettó ár: 48.363 Ft Bruttó ár: 61.421 Ft

MIKROTIK Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Details Product code S-85DLC05D Mode MM Data Rate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Connector Dua..

Nettó ár: 4.253 Ft Bruttó ár: 5.401 Ft

MIKROTIK SFP+ module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fibe..

Nettó ár: 14.175 Ft Bruttó ár: 18.002 Ft