CUDY

Mutat:
Rendezés:

CUDY Switch SFP Modul 1.25Gb/s Bi-di, 1550Tx/1310Rx FP 3km, SM100GSB-3B

SFP SM100MA-05 155Mb/s SFP, 850nm  MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB SM100SA-20 155..

Nettó ár: 286 Ft Bruttó ár: 363 Ft

CUDY Switch SFP Modul 1.25Gb/s, 850nm, VCSEL, MM, 0.5km, 7.5dB, SM100GMA-05

SM100GMA-05 Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreem..

Nettó ár: 286 Ft Bruttó ár: 363 Ft

CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s Bi-di, 1310Tx/1550Rx,FP 20km, 20dB, SM100SB-20A

SFP SM100MA-05 155Mb/s SFP, 850nm  MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB SM100SA-20 155..

Nettó ár: 286 Ft Bruttó ár: 363 Ft

CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s Bi-di, 1550Tx/1310Rx FP 20km, 20dB, SM100SB-20B

SM100GSA-20 Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreem..

Nettó ár: 286 Ft Bruttó ár: 363 Ft

CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s, 1310nm FP SM, 20km, 21dB, SM100SA-20

SFP SM100MA-05 155Mb/s SFP, 850nm  MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB SM100SA-20 155..

Nettó ár: 286 Ft Bruttó ár: 363 Ft

CUDY Switch SFP Modul 155Mb/s, 850nm MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB, SM100MA-05

  SM100MA-05 Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi S..

Nettó ár: 286 Ft Bruttó ár: 363 Ft

CUDY Switch SFP+ Modul 10Gb/s  Bi-di, SM 1330/1270, 20KM LC, SM10GSB-20B 2-3 Hét

CUDY Switch SFP+ Modul 10Gb/s Bi-di, SM 1330/1270, 20KM LC, SM10GSB-20B

SFP SM100MA-05 155Mb/s SFP, 850nm  MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB SM100SA-20 155..

Nettó ár: 286 Ft Bruttó ár: 363 Ft

CUDY Wireless Adapter USB Dual Band AC650, WU650

Product Name AC650 Wireless Dual Band Mini USB Adapter Product Model WU650 ..

Nettó ár: 1.336 Ft Bruttó ár: 1.696 Ft

CUDY Wireless Adapter USB Dual Band AC650, WU700 2-3 Hét

CUDY Wireless Adapter USB Dual Band AC650, WU700

Product Model WU700 Product Name AC650 Wireless Dual Band High Gain USB Adap..

Nettó ár: 1.367 Ft Bruttó ár: 1.737 Ft

CUDY Wireless Adapter USB Dual Band AC600, WU600

Wireless Standards IEEE802.11b/g/n,2.4GHz USB Port USB2.0 Antenn..

Nettó ár: 1.675 Ft Bruttó ár: 2.127 Ft

CUDY Wireless Adapter USB Dual Band AC1300, WU1300

Product Name AC1300 High Gain USB Wi-Fi Adapter WU1300 Product Model WU1300 ..

Nettó ár: 2.056 Ft Bruttó ár: 2.612 Ft

CUDY Wireless Adapter USB Dual Band AC1300, WU1300S

Product Name AC1300 High Gain USB Wi-Fi Adapter WU1300S Product Model WU1300..

Nettó ár: 2.056 Ft Bruttó ár: 2.612 Ft

CUDY Wireless Adapter USB Dual Band AC1300, WU1400

Product Model WU1400 Product Name AC1300 Wireless Dual Band High Gain USB Ad..

Nettó ár: 2.205 Ft Bruttó ár: 2.800 Ft

CUDY Switch 5x1000Mbps, Műanyagházas Asztali, GS105D 2-3 Hét

CUDY Switch 5x1000Mbps, Műanyagházas Asztali, GS105D

nterfaces 5x 10/100Base-TX Port Standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 8..

Nettó ár: 2.279 Ft Bruttó ár: 2.894 Ft

CUDY POE Injektor 15W, POE150 2-3 Hét

CUDY POE Injektor 15W, POE150

Specifications     Item Description No. of channels  1 ..

Nettó ár: 2.809 Ft Bruttó ár: 3.567 Ft