CUDY Switch 8x1000Mbps + 2xGigabit SFP + 1 Console port, Menedzselhető

CUDY Switch 8x1000Mbps + 2xGigabit SFP + 1 Console port, Menedzselhető

Hardware Specification

 

 

Model GS2008PS2
PoE standard IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z,
IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1X, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE802.1p,
IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
Interface 8*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2* 1000Mbps SFP Slots
1 Console Port
Indicator PWR, LNK/ACT, PoE
PoE port 1~8 port
PoE Power Budget 120W
Power supply 140W 
PoE Power on RJ45 Mode A 1/2(+), 3/6(-) 
PoE Power Output Voltage:55V Power:32W(MAX)
Indicator PWR, LNK/ACT, PoE,Speed
Network media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable(≤100m)
100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable(≤100m)
1000BASE-T: UTP category 5e, 5 cable(≤100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
MAC Address Table 8K, Auto-learning, Auto-aging
Jumbo Frame   9216Bytes
Transfer Mode Store-and-forward
Packet Forward Speed 14.88Mpps
Switching Capacity     20Gbps
Dimensions(L*W*H) 280*180*45mm
Fan Quantity 1
Input Power Supply 100~240V AC, 50/60Hz
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 40 °C
Storage Temperature -40 °C ~ 70 °C
Operating Humidity 10% ~ 90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity  5% ~ 90% non-condensing
Surge Protection ±4KV
MTBF >50000 hour
Electrostatic standard Contact 6KV, air 8KV
Certification CE, FCC ClassA
green energy saving Support IEEE(802.3az)


 

 

 

 

Software Specification

 

 

System settings Basic Information, Serial Information, User Management, Safe Management, SNTP configuration, Current Configuration, Configuration File, File Upload, System Reset
Port Configuration Common Configuration, Port Statistic, Flow Control, Broadcast storm, Port Rate Limit, Protected Port, Learn Limit, Port Trunking, Mirror
MAC Bind MAC Bind Configuration, MAC Auto Binding
MAC Filter MAC Filter Configuration, MAC Auto Filter
VLAN Configuration VLAN Information, VLAN Configuration, VLAN Port Configuration
SNMP Configuration Community Name, TRAP Target
ACL Configuration ACL Standard IP, ACL Extended IP, MAC IP, MAC ARP, ACL information, ACL Reference
QOS Configuration QOS Apply, QOS Scheduling
IP Basic Configuration IP Address Configuration, ARP Configuration And Display, Host Static Route
AAA Configuration Tacacs+ Configuration, Radius Configuration, 802.1x Configuration, 802.1x Port Configuration, 
802.1x User Auth-Information
MSTP Configuration MSTP Configuration, Port configuration, Port Information
IGMP SNOOPING Configuration IGMP SNOOPING Configuration, Multicast Group Information
GMRP Configuration GMRP Global Configuration, GMRP Port Configuration, GMRP Stats Configuration
EAPS Configuration EAPS Configuration, EAPS Information
RMON Configuration Statistics Configuration, History Configuration, Alarm Configuration, Events 
Cluster management NDP Configuration, NTDP Configuration, Cluster 
Log management Log management
POE Configuration POE Global configuration, POE Port Configuration, POE Schedule configuration

 

Vélemény írása

Megjegyzés: HTML nem engedélyezett!
    Rossz           Jó

Captcha
  • Gyártó: CUDY
  • Termék kód: [1] GS2008PS2
  • Elérhetőség: Raktáron
  • Garancia: 3 év
  • Nettó Ár: 29.946 Ft
  • Bruttó Ár: 38.031 Ft
Dell Inspiron 3671 számítógép W10H Ci5 9400 2.9GHz 8GB 256GB+1TB UHD630 Új
Dell Inspiron 3671 MiniTower- 290W tápegység - Intel Core i5-9400 (2.9GHz - 4.1GHz), 8GB DDR4 2666MH..

Nettó Ár: 183.082 Ft Bruttó ár: 232.514 Ft

Dell SE2719HR 27" IPS Monitor VGA, HDMI (1920x1080) Új 2-3 Hét
IPS-LED Backlight, Full HD 1920x1080 felbontás, 178°/178°, 1000:1 kontrasztarány,VGA, HDMI (HDCP 1.4..

Nettó Ár: 44.845 Ft Bruttó ár: 56.953 Ft

Fujitsu Esprimo P958 PC i7 9700 vPro/16GB/512GB PCIe SSD/Gef. GTX 1050Ti/W10 Pro Új 2-3 Hét
Fujitsu Esprimo P958 E94+ asztali PC, Intel Q370 chipset, Intel Core i7 9700 vPro processzor (3.0 GH..

Nettó Ár: 361.037 Ft Bruttó ár: 458.517 Ft

Fujitsu Esprimo Q558 mini PC i7-9700T/16GB/SSD 512GB PCIe/WLAN+BT/Win10 PRO/3 év Új 2-3 Hét
Fujitsu Esprimo Q558 asztali mini PC (Ultra Small Form Factor), Intel H310 chipset, Intel Core i7 97..

Nettó Ár: 260.500 Ft Bruttó ár: 330.835 Ft